Spring 2020 Graduates

Rochester Community and Technical College (Rochester)

Adams: Tory Hansen.

Altura: Kathie Burns.

Austin: Armin Barut, Courtney Brooks, Tanya Meek.

Newsletter signup for email alerts

Byron: Adam Clemens, Nathan Dickey, Andrew Geselle, Hayven Iverson, Kiya Jahraus, Jaime Kanestadt, Samantha Lombard, Dylan Nickrenz, Haleigh Packer, Charles Restall III.

Caledonia: Alexy Bearbower.

Canton: Karly Flood, Karly Flood.

Chatfield: Alexa Dahl, MaKara Fahrenholtz, Devann Harris, Taylor Lange, Dawn Nelson, Cole Sprau, Tyler Waadevig.

Claremont: Cole Rollins.

Dexter: Peyton Pooler.

Dodge Center: Nicholas Roussopoulos, Rudi Schuette, Caleb Shanno, Danielle St Andrew, Brittany Wilcox.

Dover: Grace Harvey, Tucker Peterson, Caleb Scheel.

Elgin: Colton Bale, Makenna Huemann, Stacy Hutchison, Sophia Wodele.

Eyota: Richard Alexander, Mahala Anderson, Miette Anderson, Kylie Clark, Sydney DeFrang, Taylor DeFrang, Isaac Eckdahl, Cory Franklin, Steven Juenemann, Ashley Littlefield, Emma Ponto, Kayla Riley, Christina Schmidt, Jazmin Schott, Madeline Weis.

Goodhue: Alexandra Donahue, Sven Otterness, Julio Parra, Jerica Staehli, Dylan Wojcik.

Grand Meadow: Emily Mullenbach.

Hammond: Tina Mann.

Harmony: Ajay Jorgenson, Erin McKay, Domanic Merkel, William Nolan.

Hayfield: Kyler Johnson, Zachary Nelson, Heather Rouhoff, Riley Strain.

Houston: Cullan Olson.

Kasson: Kali Banks, Benjamin Bolster, Christian Campbell, Simona Fosdick, Shauna Gehrke, Madison Harris, Angeleigh Herber, Zachary Kasper, Leandra Laures, Jacob Loge, Navyl Madrid Cardenas, Dominic Noble-Henden, Antonio Romero, Michael Whalen.

Kenyon: Jesse Jackson, Caran Martin, Edward Matul, III.

La Crescent: Anna Loeffler.

Lake City: Ashley Dankers, Cassandra Onyango, Phillip Roberson, Alea Sanderson, Hailee Strong, Skyler VanLoan.

LeRoy: MaryAnn Marx.

Lewiston: Katheryn Kreidermacher, Amie Salvetti, Cierra Ties.

Mabel: Connor Benson, Laura Larson.

Mantorville: Jora Gergen, Riley Schwenke.

Mazeppa: Hayley Boisen, Heidi Davis, McKell Lemmerman, Peyton Liffrig.

Millville: Angela Lehmann.

Oronoco: Elizabeth Amundson, Kalianna Brase, Justin Dewitz, Tristan Graves, Clayton Mentzer, Jr, Cody Nord.

Pine Island: Ally Barr, Stephanie Maxson, Alexis Poncelet, Derek Rucker, Ericka Shaw.

Plainview: Katlyn Bade, Stacie Braun, Abigail Martinson, Tristan Olson, Danielle Steel, Grant Thompson.

Preston: Lexie Dols, Kassandra Ferrie, Bridget O'Regan, Bonnie Rindels.

Racine: Kaleb Lee, Travis Norton, Amie Yennie.

Red Wing: Aliza Albers, Ryann Jensen, Samantha Kingston, Carleen Wolford.

Rochester: Abrar Abdelsalam, Amina Abdi, Ekhlas Abdullahi, Micraj Abdullahi, Fte-Hudani Achinge, Ray Adams, Jr, Abdullahi Affey, Stephen Akin, Abdulhadi Alebbid, Abdulaziz Ali, Courtney Amos, Jacqueline Anderson, Jacqueline Anderson, James Applen, Micah Arndt, Pwoc Awaktut, Dieumerci Bagabo, Rebecca Bany, Amber Beighley, Pauline Benson, Lydia Bergerson, Serena Bisker, Marisa Bite, Joseph Blackwell, Jesse Blahnik, Melanie Boisen, Alexis Borgesen, Shannon Brakke, Emerson Brown, Zhade Carlin, Susan Carner, Ashley Cesar, Garron Chalmers, Jacob Charlton, Minh Chau, Isabella Christiansen, Samantha Clemens, Nicole Crandall, Ezra Craven, Noah Dahl, Adama Daud, Dylan DeRuiter, Kimi Doring, Danny Dos, Joshua Downing, Carent Dragnev, Su Du, Kyle Eaton, Justin Elwood, Lauren Evans, Brandon Eyre, Jordan Fanning, Asmaa Farah, Linda Farah, Johanna Ferson, Nathaniel Garity, Mary Gaul, Omar Gedi, Janelle Gernes, Amir Ghalib, MohammedElfatih Gibreel, Troy Green, Jeffrey Gruber, Logan Guo, Jasmin Gutierrez, Naomi Hagstrom, Gage Hansen, Sandra Hanson, Sydney Hanson, Theresa Hanson, Kellie Hardecopf, Ahmed Haron, Max Harrison, Sara Hartert, Hamdi Hassan, Tatum Hayft, Mason Henricks, Elizabeth Hershey, James Higgs, Brady Hodge, Emily Homme, Elizabeth Hong, Nathan Hoover, Samuel Imhoff, Vlajko Ivkovic, Bushra Jama, Alyssa Jensen, Hunter Jirele, Brooke Johnson, Kinsley Johnson, Mariah Johnson, Joshua Jones, Husna Kahric, Jessica Karsten, Meagan Kelly, Caleb Kerhin, Brevyn Kirkpatrick, Aonghus Kirkpatrick Gillespie, Roselyn Kobusingye, Raissa Kokongba, Sarena Kong, Daniel Koopmeiners, Jake Kostinec, Marcus Krajewski, Ian Krom, Nim Krompicha, Sunny Lai, Brittney Lamb, Hunter Larson, Brennigan Las, Brennigan Las, Christine Lawrence, Vladimir Lovric, George Lueder, George Lueder, Kamen Makuer, Madison Maricle, Katherine Martinez, Garrison McDermott, Chloe McDonnell, Dylan McLeod, Star McPhee, Sarah Mehus, Jane Meyer, Fadumo Mohamed, Ishwaq Mohamed, Najma Mohamed, Ethan Mondt, Madeline Moore, Kristin Mork, Maiah Motley, Zamzam Mudei, Su'ado Muqtasid, Vanessa Murry, Mohd Naseer, Adam Nelson, Sara Nelson, Clarice Neve, Bay Newgard, Duyen Nguyen, Nancy Nguyen, Cathlene Nordstrom, Josiah Novinger, Brittany Nugent-Barwald, Keith Olness, Hallie Olson, Jacob Otto, Odong Owar, Dillon Parrott, Brianna Paulson, Hayden Paulson, Mariah Phoat-Kern, Ashley Phul, Nathan Polansky, Shea Polk, Amy Pomerenke, Leigha Portillo, Tyler Prentice, Cindy Prum, Chad Raleigh, Gage Rauk-Nelson, Benjamin Ritz, Mackenzie Rohe, Tinaishe Rudziva, Alisha Salsman, Chanara San, Isabelle Sanchez Cruz, Claire Schmitt, Awale Seabrook, Jarrett Sedlmajer, Stephanie Sell, Haley Senn, Hashim Sharif, Mohamed Sheik, Dana Sigrist, Ana Singer, Ellen Siro, Jasmine Smith, Robert Smith, Shayla Smoots, Amanda Spearman, Dana Spencer, Jacob Sprafka, Damun Stephen, Avery Stringer, Lexis Tello, Kong Thao, Andrea Thayer, Jenna Timbeross, Jason Tlougan, Ayla Todd, Allyssa Torelli, Vivian Tran, Elizabeth Tucker, Jena VanDyke, Ellen VanKirk-Lawler, Rocio Vasquez, Clayton Vrieze, Stanimir Vuk-Pavlovic, David Wagner, II, Meijin Wang, Carl Westberg, Ashley Westergaard, Anthony White, Kaitlyn White, Kaitlyn White, Brady Williams, Maya Wilson, Ekran Yusuf, Cecilia Zimmerman, Zackary Zodrow.

Rushford: Ashley Boldt, Danielle Corcoran, Brooke Johnson.

St. Charles: Stephany Aguilar Contreras, Angie Brogan, Dakota Ferden, Charlie Henry, Camila Nordby, Terra Shaw, Nicole Whitehead, Autumn Zickrick.

Sargeant: Bobbilynn Nielsen.

Spring Valley: Amos Bergen, Emily Burt, Madison Reiland.

Stewartville: Savannah Davis, Hunter Hammond, Adam Koenigs, Brittany Kropp, Annie Larson Picker, Brittany Lawrence, Abigail Lee, Zachary Loux, Ashley Nauman, Grace Rowley, Cassie Schutz, MaKenzie Swanson-Larson, Carly Sweet, Mathew Uhlir, Tiffany Waugh, Nathan Zahradnik.

Wabasha: Isaac Hanson, Kassandra Wobbe.

Wanamingo: Nicole Persson.

West Concord: Matthew Audette-Hoberg, Samuel Finne, Kathleen Wood.

Zumbro Falls: Hannah Bahr, Nicole Martino, Caleb Roberson, Rebecca Seemann, Ashley Walker.

Zumbrota: Britt Agrimson, Danielle Blakstad, Stephan Halverson, Tasha Jenson, Victoria Kyllo, Alyssa Mancilman, Weston Mehrkens, Kevin Niebuhr, Alyssa Quam, Anthony Schreyer, Allyssa Torelli.