Winona State University

Spring 2020 Graduates

Brownsdale: Josi Drake, Emily Jensen.

Byron: Ashley Harding, Emilia Kalscheur, Aaron Lassila, Anna Palmer, Madelyn Palmer, Jennifer Skaden.

Caledonia: Maria Fruechte, Tanner Gran, Lauren Rusert.

Newsletter signup for email alerts

Chatfield: Connor Demorest, Payton Lund, Isaac Viss.

Dexter: Katie Nold.

Elgin: Stephanie Schmidt.

Eyota: Whitney Dahl.

Fountain: Mary Hershberger.

Grand Meadow: Annika Arndorfer.

Harmony: Blake Bigalk.

Hayfield: Kristina Stecklein.

Kasson: Mikayla Becker, Karlyn Buchanan, Natalie Christensen, Mackenzie Churchward, Levi Flom, Michelle Kasper, Charles Miller, Evelyn Murillo Estrada, Camryn Vaith.

Lanesboro: Julie Kiehne.

Lansing: Christine Olson.

Lewiston: Caleb Dahl, Kylie Webb.

Mantorville: Alexandra Dole, Hannah Perry, Emily Robertson.

Oronoco: Jessica Ableitner, Riley Hoeft, Lindsey Landon.

Peterson: Justin Quella.

Pine Island: Meghan Barnes, Abbie McGee, Fardosa Yusuf.

Plainview: Aaron Augustine, Megan Heaser, Jessica Houghton, Taylor Jeppson, Damien Weis.

Preston: Caitlyn Walsh.

Rochester: Geetanjali Adhikari, Karsten Anderson, Micaiah Arndt, Moaz Bakhit Ahmed, Nhi Baltazar, Joshua Benson, Jamie Berekvam, Brittany Borhart, Zachary Boyer, Holly Brakke, Joshua Briest, Amela Budimlic, Krista Caflisch, Christina Campos, Veronica Cardenas, Erika Carmona, Suada Cehic, Miranda Chamley, Alexander Chicos, Jonathan Collins, Wesley Costa, Laura Cruz Vargas, Abdi Dahir, Chelsea Dahl, Joseph Denzer, Dylan DeRuiter, Kenan Dzamalija, Johanna El-Afandi, Theresa Elsbernd, Tom Endrizzi, Jasmine Ferrian, Onalee Finseth, Joshua Fitzgerald, Richard Fricker, Maria Galindo Guerrero, Abdi Gelle, Adrianna Gernes, Nicholas Geroux, Rachel Glazier, Kailynn Hamersma, Amy Hansen, Maxwell Haydon, Daniel Heerema, Emily Hill, Taylor Hobbs, Alyson Hoeft, Meghan Ihrke, Meghan Ihrke, Carrie Jones, Milos Jovanovic, Charis Kampschroer, Stephen Kanz, Brian Klein, Briana Kumpf, Lauren Larsen, Jessica Leisen, Tracy Linden, Marie Lindloff, Bosaybah Ly, Alan Manzardo, Dean Maric, Bethsua Martinez, Sonja Meiers, Hunter Miller, Emma Momany, Jonathan Moonen, Alice Mukunjura, Jessica Nelson, Thomas Nelson, Shana Neujahr, Linh Nguyen, Cassidy Oakley, Elisha Odegaard, Emma Odiet, Perla Olivas, Ian Olsen, Anna Olson, Mckenzie Olson, Ben Ongeri, Megan Panek, Angela Patterson, Lacey Pegram-Olson, Noah Peskey, Leah Petermeier, Madeline Peterson, Madeline Peterson, Alexander Phillips, Alexander Phillips, Isaac Plevak, Elisa Pogalz, Michele Powell, Ruthann Prigge, Stephanie Rice-Neumann, Jason Richter, Alex Riles, Jack Roseboom, Brandon Salmon, Emily Schendel, Nicholas Schinke, Erika Short, Summer Smith, Sherrell Spencer, Cameron Spillers, Hana Splitgerber, Tamra Stephenson, Abby Thilges, Erika Tix, Dean Trapp, Daniel Tyrrell, Selamawit Unger, Alexis Wash, Douglas Westerman, Alec Williams, Brielle Williams, Diane Wolfe-Plantz, Wei Zhang, Jiawei Zhou.

Rushford: Shelby Bedard, Neil Courrier, Cole Danielson, Nathan Wick.

St. Charles: Calvin Buck, Chet Fenske, Calle Fisher, Allison McDonough, Carolyn Shanahan, Zoe Spitzer.

Spring Grove: Jordan Anderson, Kailey Link.

Stewartville: Alexandra Kellner, Kallie Odegarden, Dylan Stofferahn.

Zumbrota: Katie Bowron, Calley Gunhus, Amy Henderson.