Spring 2020 Dean’s List

Riverland Community College (Austin) --

Adams: Olivia Hegge, Chelsea Mason, Carl Mueller, Alexander Mullenbach, Grace Noterman, Cecylia Shulze.

Austin: Jordyn Aakre, Anthony Aarsvold, Nahom Abebe, Oluwaseun Adeleke, Diana Alvarado, Brittney Anderley, Alyssa Anderson, Makias Anderson, Fairy Apolo, Taylor Arndt, Zinsou Assogba, Grace Bailey, Garry Baluyot, Valerie Barthels, Morgan Batalden, Samantha Baxter, Madison Bellrichard, Allison Bibus, Ryley Blomquist, Juan Borja-Enriquez, Enrique Bravo, Abbigail Brinkman, Jody Broadwell, Brianna Brooks, Madelyn Brown, Mya Burkhart, Kayla Byram, Lindsey Cabrera, Sergio Castro Vicente, Susan Chandler, Tehya Cleaves, Helena Maria Croce, Lia Culbert, Emily Curtis, Abigail Deyo, Maxwell Deyo, Gustavo Dias Sorato, Zhang Ding, Zoe Dolan Peterson, Nyamach Duop, Ashley Ehmke, Stacy Erkeneff, Thomas Estrem, Ellen Eyre, Kaya Feist, Priscilla Felemu, Jeremy Flores, Bradley Forland, Jackson Goetz, Johana Gonzalez Perez, Evan Goodmanson, Michael Grabau, Mitchell Grabau, Destiny Gray, Cole Gunderson, Chloe Guttormson, Warren Hall, Tate Hebrink, Sarah Hecimovich, Megan Heimer, Daniela Hernandez Espindola, Cynder Higgins, Tanner Hoban, Lauren Holets-Buntrock, Nounawon Houenaze, Adetonan Hounwanou, Kayla Hovey, Lukas Howard, Joshua Howe, Hser Htee, Eh Htoo, Moo Htoo, Nga Huynh, Amanda Iaquinto, Olivia Johnson, Sydney Johnson, Juliana Jorgenson, Dah Ku, Jordan Legried, Sierra Leichtnam, Lisa Leidall, Melissa Lindberg, Blanca Lopez Chilel, Erica Lundberg, Gwladys Magonzi Guifara, Alondra Maldonado, Alysa Manahan, Salma Masood, Marissa McConnell, Jacob Meek, Nay Meh, Soe Meh, Francisco Mendez Ramirez, Issac Meyer, Paul Miller, Anastasia Mitchell, Eliza Moon, Nelson Morndolopaye, Abigail Munoz, Andrea Murphy, Nathan Murphy, Esmeralda Navarro, Ventura Navarro, Rachel Nelsen, Bethany Nomeland, Joshua Norenberg, Thimonthe Noukoumonke, Verne Olson, Beau Oster, Jessie Padron, Amy Peterson, Sean Poczos, Lauren Pulliam, Felipe Quetzecua, Pedro Quintana Martinez, Cindy Raney, Jessica Rasmussen, Peyton Ree, Elizabeth Reed, Lee Reh, Alex Riley, Jamie Riskedahl, Kayla Rodgers, Kyle Rossow, Sho Sato, McKenzie Schocker, Samuel Schulz, Troy Seguin, Kyle Sellers, Morgan Shipler, Araiha Shropshire, Grayden Shupe, Treyvis Smith, Erick Soto, Koffi Soukou, Justin Steinbach, SummerAnn Stewart, Gretchen Sunde, Bisrat Tadesse, Ediget Tadesse, Estrella Torres, Roel Torres Garcia, Isabella Truong-Ferreira, Ellie Tupy, Gabriella Vasquez Alva, Karen Vazquez Resendiz, Adrian Vela, Michael Velazquez, Davi Vercosa Soares, Gretta Vignon, Alicia Vlasek, Kyra Walters, Rachel Weigel, Briella Wempner, Angela Wilcox, Chase Witiak, Daniel Zan, Jacob Ziegler, Modeste Zinzindohoue.

Brownsdale: Enoch Parks, Joah Parks, Roque Vargas.

Newsletter signup for email alerts

Byron: Nathan Gilbertson, Faith Harding, Alexandra Hein, Kody Wright.

Chatfield: Rachel Peterson.

Claremont: Josh Willette.

Dexter: Jade Shulze.

Dodge Center: Colt Kelly, Drew Kelly, Ryan Ondler, Allison Oudekirk, Peyton Schouweiler, Benjamin Tate, Judah Tate.

Elkton: Aleia Hatfield, Haley Whipple.

Geneva: Madison Bartlett.

Grand Meadow: Kristie Kielsmeier, Jenelle Lovejoy.

Hayfield: Wyatt Brennan, Rachel Pack, Spencer Phoenix, Lukas Woodwick.

Kasson: Caitlyn Guzman, Kasey Kersting.

Kellogg: Jacob Breuer.

Lansing: Mariah Menchaca, Stephanie Rembao.

LeRoy: Justin Arndorfer, Haley Hungerholt, Nicholas Kasel, Sean Lohuis, Brittany Maas, Matthew Price, Emma Retterath, Libby Zafft. Lyle: Michael Attleson, Olivia Christianson, Cole Earl, Kayla Johnson, Eliseo Melendrez.

Racine: Kylie Kiefer.

Rochester: Katherine Dudley, Breyer Sinor, Jay Taylor.

Rose Creek: Emily Bhend, Christian Hjelmen, Simon Smith.

Sargeant: Isaac Wangen.

Spring Valley: Daniel Dahl, Grace House, Hannah Peshel, Treyton Pokorney, Hailey Smith, Jocelyn Voeltz, Joshua Warren, Zoe Westphal.

St. Charles: Megan Shanahan.

Stewartville: Amber Buck, Rachel Johnson, Cheyann Lienau, Mackenzie Nelson.

Taopi: Peyton Schmitz.

Waltham: Laura Sorensen.

West Concord: Isabella Steffen.

Winona: Camron Hawkinson